FRONT / REAR WHEELS / BRAKES FOR MASH SIXTY FIVE 125 (4T) 125 2014

FRONT / REAR WHEELS / BRAKES for Mash SIXTY FIVE 125 (4T) 125 2014
(1-3)
(1-3)  RLT028
RLT 12X32X10 6201
(1-5)
(1-5)  ZA0167
VALVE 50/125 SIXTY
(1-2)
(1-2)  ZA0169
PNEU 110/70-12 50/125 SIXTY
(1-1)
(1-1)  ZA0182
JANTE AVANT 50/125 SIXTY
(1-4)
(1-4)  ZA0275
JOINT SPI JANTE AV 50/125 SIXTY
(1)
(1)  ZB0482
ROUE AVANT COMPLETE 125 SIXTY
(2-2)
(2-2)  ZA0167
VALVE 50/125 SIXTY
(2-1)
(2-1)  ZB0168
JANTE AR 125 SIXTY
(2-3)
(2-3)  ZB0169
PNEU 120/70-12 125 SIXTY
(2)
(2)  ZB0481
ROUE ARRIERE COMPLETE 125 SIXTY
(3)
(3)  ZA0187
DISQUE FREIN AVANT 50/125 SIXTY
(4)
(4)  ZA0260
VIS M8X25 50/125 SIXTY
(5)
(5)  ZB0484
ENTRETOISE PLAQUE ECHA 125 SIXTY
(6)
(6)  ZA0356
ECROU M16 50/125 SIXTY
(7)
(7)  ZA0355
ECROU M12 50/125 SIXTY
(8)
(8)  ZB0183
ENTRAINEUR COMPTEUR 125 SIXTY
(9)
(9)  ZA0181
ENTRETOISE ROUE AV 50/125 SIXTY
(10)
(10)  ZA0180
AXE DE ROUE AV 50/125 SIXTY
(11-5)
(11-5)  ZA0178
GUIDE DURITE FREIN 50/125 SIXTY
(11-1)
(11-1)  ZA0186
MAITRE CYLINDRE 50/125 SIXTY
(11-2)
(11-2)  ZA0188
DURITE FREIN AVANT 50/125 SIXTY
(11-6)
(11-6)  ZA0327
VIS M6X12 50/125 SIXTY
(11-3)
(11-3)  ZB0189
ETRIER FREIN 125 SIXTY
(11)
(11)  ZB0461
FREIN AV COMPLET 125 SIXTY
(11-4)
(11-4)  ZB0473
VIS M8X25
Part number Description
# 1-3
RLT028
RLT 12X32X10 6201
# 1-5
ZA0167
VALVE 50/125 SIXTY
# 1-2
ZA0169
PNEU 110/70-12 50/125 SIXTY
# 1-1
ZA0182
JANTE AVANT 50/125 SIXTY
# 1-4
ZA0275
JOINT SPI JANTE AV 50/125 SIXTY
# 1
ZB0482
ROUE AVANT COMPLETE 125 SIXTY
# 2-2
ZA0167
VALVE 50/125 SIXTY
# 2-1
ZB0168
JANTE AR 125 SIXTY
# 2-3
ZB0169
PNEU 120/70-12 125 SIXTY
# 2
ZB0481
ROUE ARRIERE COMPLETE 125 SIXTY
# 3
ZA0187
DISQUE FREIN AVANT 50/125 SIXTY
# 4
ZA0260
VIS M8X25 50/125 SIXTY
# 5
ZB0484
ENTRETOISE PLAQUE ECHA 125 SIXTY
# 6
ZA0356
ECROU M16 50/125 SIXTY
# 7
ZA0355
ECROU M12 50/125 SIXTY
# 8
ZB0183
ENTRAINEUR COMPTEUR 125 SIXTY
# 9
ZA0181
ENTRETOISE ROUE AV 50/125 SIXTY
# 10
ZA0180
AXE DE ROUE AV 50/125 SIXTY
# 11-5
ZA0178
GUIDE DURITE FREIN 50/125 SIXTY
# 11-1
ZA0186
MAITRE CYLINDRE 50/125 SIXTY
# 11-2
ZA0188
DURITE FREIN AVANT 50/125 SIXTY
# 11-6
ZA0327
VIS M6X12 50/125 SIXTY
# 11-3
ZB0189
ETRIER FREIN 125 SIXTY
# 11
ZB0461
FREIN AV COMPLET 125 SIXTY
# 11-4
ZB0473
VIS M8X25
Here are all the parts relating to the FRONT / REAR WHEELS / BRAKES of your 2014 SIXTY FIVE 125 (4T). These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies.