WIRING HARNESS FOR MASH SIXTY FIVE 125 (4T) 125 2014

WIRING HARNESS for Mash SIXTY FIVE 125 (4T) 125 2014
(1)
(1)  ZB0133
FAISCEAU PRINCIPAL 125 SIXTY
(1-1)
(1-1)  ZB0469
FUSIBLE 125 SIXTY
(2)
(2)  ZB0163
FAISCEAU INTERMEDIAIRE 125 SIXTY
(3)
(3)  ZA0165
KLAXON 50/125 SIXTY
(4)
(4)  ZA0327
VIS M6X12 50/125 SIXTY
(5)
(5)  ZA0166
RELAI CLIGNOTANT 50/125 SIXTY
(6)
(6)  ZA0388
COUV. RELAI CLIGNO 50/125 SIXTY
(7)
(7)  ZA0132
REGULATEUR 50/125 SIXTY
(8)
(8)  ZA0327
VIS M6X12 50/125 SIXTY
(9)
(9)  ZA0154
RESISTANCE 50/125 SIXTY
(10-1)
(10-1)  32VB05E
ANTI PARASITES NGK MASH
(10)
(10)  ZA0125
BOBINE 50/125 SIXTY
(11)
(11)  ZB0479
VIS M5X25 125 SIXTY
(12)
(12)  ZA0156
RELAI DE DEMARREUR 50/125 SIXTY
(13)
(13)  BATX7ABS
BATTERIE CBTX7A-BS
(14)
(14)  ZB0123
CDI 125 SIXTY
(15)
(15)  ZA0149
JEU SERRURE 50 SIXTY
(16)
(16)  ZA0328
VIS M6X16 50/125 SIXTY
(18)
(18)  ZB0460
RONDELLE
(19)
(19)  ZA0124
COUVRE CDI 50/125 SIXTY
(20)
(20)  934014201203
VIS 4,2X12 CITY50/125
(21)
(21)  ZA0328
VIS M6X16 50/125 SIXTY
(22)
(22)  ZA0150
CONTACTEUR BEQUILLE 50/125 SIXTY
(23)
(23)  7511806016164
VIS TETE RONDE 75/VIN/CR
(24)
(24)  ZB0451
CABLE NEGATIF (ROUGE) 125 SIXTY
(25)
(25)  ZB0452
CABLE POSITIF (NOIR) 125 SIXTY
Part number Description
# 1
ZB0133
FAISCEAU PRINCIPAL 125 SIXTY
# 1-1
ZB0469
FUSIBLE 125 SIXTY
# 2
ZB0163
FAISCEAU INTERMEDIAIRE 125 SIXTY
# 3
ZA0165
KLAXON 50/125 SIXTY
# 4
ZA0327
VIS M6X12 50/125 SIXTY
# 5
ZA0166
RELAI CLIGNOTANT 50/125 SIXTY
# 6
ZA0388
COUV. RELAI CLIGNO 50/125 SIXTY
# 7
ZA0132
REGULATEUR 50/125 SIXTY
# 8
ZA0327
VIS M6X12 50/125 SIXTY
# 9
ZA0154
RESISTANCE 50/125 SIXTY
# 10-1
32VB05E
ANTI PARASITES NGK MASH
# 10
ZA0125
BOBINE 50/125 SIXTY
# 11
ZB0479
VIS M5X25 125 SIXTY
# 12
ZA0156
RELAI DE DEMARREUR 50/125 SIXTY
# 13
BATX7ABS
BATTERIE CBTX7A-BS
# 14
ZB0123
CDI 125 SIXTY
# 15
ZA0149
JEU SERRURE 50 SIXTY Contact
# 16
ZA0328
VIS M6X16 50/125 SIXTY
# 18
ZB0460
RONDELLE
# 19
ZA0124
COUVRE CDI 50/125 SIXTY
# 20
934014201203
VIS 4, 2X12 CITY50/125
# 21
ZA0328
VIS M6X16 50/125 SIXTY
# 22
ZA0150
CONTACTEUR BEQUILLE 50/125 SIXTY
# 23
7511806016164
VIS TETE RONDE 75/VIN/CR
# 24
ZB0451
CABLE NEGATIF (ROUGE) 125 SIXTY
# 25
ZB0452
CABLE POSITIF (NOIR) 125 SIXTY
Here are all the parts relating to the WIRING HARNESS of your 2014 SIXTY FIVE 125 (4T). These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies.