GEAR CHANGE PEDAL FOR MASH SCRAMBLER 125 125 2016

GEAR CHANGE PEDAL  for Mash SCRAMBLER 125 125 2016
(1)
(1)  6260050290000
FORK GEAR SHIFTING
(2)
(2)  6260050390000
FORK GEAR SHIFTING
(3)
(3)  6260050300000
SHFT FORK I
(4)
(4)  6260050310000
SHAFT FORK II
(5)
(5)  6260100090000
CAM GEAR SHIFTING
(6)
(6)  6260100011000
PLATE STOPPER
(7)
(7)  6260100012000
GEAR CAM DRIVEN
(8)
(8)  6260020223000
PAWL I
(9)
(9)  6260020224000
PAWL II
(10)
(10)  6260020220000
PIN
(11)
(11)  6260120360000
SPRING
(12)
(12)  6260060060000
LIFTER PAWL
(13)
(13)  7022006012165
SCREW M6X10
(14)
(14)  6260060061000
GUIDE CAM
(15)
(15)  7022006012165
SCREW M6X10
(16)
(16)  6260060070000
STOPPER CAM
(17)
(17)  7012406016267
SCREW M6X16
(18)
(18)  6260070013000
WASHER I
(19)
(19)  6260020240000
SPRING
(20)
(20)  6260100070000
SPRING
(21)
(21)  6260020250000
HOOK
(22)
(22)  6260020225000
STOPPER NEUTRAL
(23)
(23)  03414Q050205
SCREW M5X20
(24)
(24)  6260020222200
PIN 4X6
(25)
(25)  6260010052000
PLUG CAM STOPPER
(26)
(26)  6260070040000
GASKET
(27)
(27)  6260100120000
SHAFT GEAR SHIFTING
(28)
(28)  6260100100000
SPACER
(29)
(29)  6260020230000
SPRING
(30)
(30)  6260100140000
STOPPER ARM
(31)
(31)  6260100030000
OIL SEAL
(32)
(32)  01102Q060201
BOLT M6X20
(35)
(35)  6260100040000
TERMINAL BASE ASSY W/ BLUE WIRE AVEC FIL BLEU SEPARE
(36)
(36)  6260120230000
O RING 24X26.2
(37)
(37)  6260120460000
SPRING
(38)
(38)  6260120461000
PIN
(39A)
(39A)  1040300401000
PEDAL COMP GEAR CHANGE
(39)
(39)  1040400120000
PEDAL COMP GEAR CHANGE
(40)
(40)  6260070190000
WASHER
Part number Description
# 1
6260050290000
FORK GEAR SHIFTING
# 2
6260050390000
FORK GEAR SHIFTING
# 3
6260050300000
SHFT FORK I
# 4
6260050310000
SHAFT FORK II
# 5
6260100090000
CAM GEAR SHIFTING
# 6
6260100011000
PLATE STOPPER
# 7
6260100012000
GEAR CAM DRIVEN
# 8
6260020223000
PAWL I
# 9
6260020224000
PAWL II
# 10
6260020220000
PIN
# 11
6260120360000
SPRING
# 12
6260060060000
LIFTER PAWL
# 13
7022006012165
SCREW M6X10
# 14
6260060061000
GUIDE CAM
# 15
7022006012165
SCREW M6X10
# 16
6260060070000
STOPPER CAM
# 17
7012406016267
SCREW M6X16
# 18
6260070013000
WASHER I
# 19
6260020240000
SPRING
# 20
6260100070000
SPRING
# 21
6260020250000
HOOK
# 22
6260020225000
STOPPER NEUTRAL
# 23
03414Q050205
SCREW M5X20
# 24
6260020222200
PIN 4X6
# 25
6260010052000
PLUG CAM STOPPER
# 26
6260070040000
GASKET
# 27
6260100120000
SHAFT GEAR SHIFTING
# 28
6260100100000
SPACER
# 29
6260020230000
SPRING
# 30
6260100140000
STOPPER ARM
# 31
6260100030000
OIL SEAL
# 32
01102Q060201
BOLT M6X20
# 35
6260100040000
TERMINAL BASE ASSY W/ BLUE WIRE AVEC FIL BLEU SEPARE
# 36
6260120230000
O RING 24X26.2
# 37
6260120460000
SPRING
# 38
6260120461000
PIN
# 39A
1040300401000
PEDAL COMP GEAR CHANGE
# 39
1040400120000
PEDAL COMP GEAR CHANGE
# 40
6260070190000
WASHER
Here are all the parts relating to the GEAR CHANGE PEDAL of your 2016 SCRAMBLER 125. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
Genuine parts for Mash SCRAMBLER 125 2016
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...