DRIVE SHAFT FOR MASH CAFE RACER 250 250 2016

DRIVE SHAFT  for Mash CAFE RACER 250 250 2016
(1)
(1)  6260040061000
COUNTERSHAFT
(2)
(2)  7120163220000
BEARING 6322
(3)
(3)  7120162030001
BEARING 6203Z
(4)
(4)  6260070016000
HOLDER BEARING
(5)
(5)  7022006012165
SCREW M6X10
(6)
(6)  7120163220001
BEARING 6322 RS
(7)
(7)  6260030058000
WASHER
(8)
(8)  6260070180000
WASHER
(9)
(9)  6260040021000
OIL SEAL
(10)
(10)  6260070270000
BEARING HOLDER
(11)
(11)  7120162030000
BEARING 6203
(12)
(12)  7012406010164
BOLT M6X10
(13)
(13)  6261040020000
SPROCKET
(13A)
(13A)  626104002000A
SPROCKET
(14)
(14)  6260100180000
SPACER
(15)
(15)  6260020540000
ORING
(16)
(16)  6301118180000
NUT M18X1.5
Part number Description
# 1
6260040061000
COUNTERSHAFT
# 2
7120163220000
BEARING 6322
# 3
7120162030001
BEARING 6203Z
# 4
6260070016000
HOLDER BEARING
# 5
7022006012165
SCREW M6X10
# 6
7120163220001
BEARING 6322 RS
# 7
6260030058000
WASHER
# 8
6260070180000
WASHER
# 9
6260040021000
OIL SEAL
# 10
6260070270000
BEARING HOLDER
# 11
7120162030000
BEARING 6203
# 12
7012406010164
BOLT M6X10
# 13
6261040020000
SPROCKET
# 13A
626104002000A
SPROCKET
# 14
6260100180000
SPACER
# 15
6260020540000
ORING
# 16
6301118180000
NUT M18X1.5
Here are all the parts relating to the DRIVE SHAFT of your 2016 CAFE RACER 250. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
Genuine parts for Mash CAFE RACER 250 2016
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...