FRAME for Mash TWO FIFTY EURO 4 250 2018
(1-2)
(1-2)  1031400094000
REAR PART OF FRAME
(1-1)
(1-1)  1031400094500
FRAME TWO FIFTY
(2)
(2)  1270203012000
NAMEPLATE FRAME
(3)
(3)  7082803010002
RIVET M3X10
(4)
(4)  1030300052000
PLATE ENGINE RIGHT UP HANGER
(5)
(5)  7013008050168
BOLT HEX FLANGE M8X50
(6)
(6)  7033608000148
NUT FLANGE
(7)
(7)  1030100023000
PLATE ENGINE FR HANGER
(8)
(8)  7013008065167
BOLT HEX FLANGE M8X65
(9)
(9)  7013008065167
BOLT HEX FLANGE M8X65
(10)
(10)  7033608000148
NUT FLANGE
(11)
(11)  7013008090168
BOLT HEX FLANGE M8X90
(12)
(12)  7033608000148
NUT FLANGE
(13)
(13)  1260300272000
FRONT PEDAL LEFT
(14)
(14)  1260300283000
FRONT PEDAL RIGHT
(15)
(15)  7500310032168
BOLT HEX FLANGE REPOSE PIEDS
(16)
(16)  1260300250000
BAR COMP PILLON STEP L
(17)
(17)  1260300260000
BAR COMP PILLON STEP R
(18)
(18)  7012810025267
BOLT HEX FLANGE M10X55
(19)
(19)  1041400120000
HANDLE COMP PILLION RIDER
(19A)
(19A)  1041400121000
HANDLE COMP PILLION RIDER
(20)
(20)  1220300090000
RUBBER
(21)
(21)  1040400211000
CLAMPER CLUTCH CABLE 2-50
(22)
(22)  1041701090000
BRACKET OF RECTIFIER REGULATOR
(23)
(23)  1041701200000
FUSE HOLDR BRACKET
Part number Description
# 1-2
1031400094000
REAR PART OF FRAME
# 1-1
1031400094500
FRAME TWO FIFTY
# 2
1270203012000
NAMEPLATE FRAME
# 3
7082803010002
RIVET M3X10
# 4
1030300052000
PLATE ENGINE RIGHT UP HANGER
# 5
7013008050168
BOLT HEX FLANGE M8X50
# 6
7033608000148
NUT FLANGE
# 7
1030100023000
PLATE ENGINE FR HANGER
# 8
7013008065167
BOLT HEX FLANGE M8X65
# 9
7013008065167
BOLT HEX FLANGE M8X65
# 10
7033608000148
NUT FLANGE
# 11
7013008090168
BOLT HEX FLANGE M8X90
# 12
7033608000148
NUT FLANGE
# 13
1260300272000
FRONT PEDAL LEFT
# 14
1260300283000
FRONT PEDAL RIGHT
# 15
7500310032168
BOLT HEX FLANGE REPOSE PIEDS
# 16
1260300250000
BAR COMP PILLON STEP L
# 17
1260300260000
BAR COMP PILLON STEP R
# 18
7012810025267
BOLT HEX FLANGE M10X55
# 19
1041400120000
HANDLE COMP PILLION RIDER
# 19A
1041400121000
HANDLE COMP PILLION RIDER
# 20
1220300090000
RUBBER
# 21
1040400211000
CLAMPER CLUTCH CABLE 2-50
# 22
1041701090000
BRACKET OF RECTIFIER REGULATOR
# 23
1041701200000
FUSE HOLDR BRACKET
Here are all the parts relating to the FRAME of your 2018 TWO FIFTY EURO 4. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...