PRIMARY / SECONDARY SHAFT FOR MASH TWO FIFTY EURO4 250 2018

PRIMARY / SECONDARY SHAFT for Mash TWO FIFTY EURO4 250 2018
(1)
(1)  6260040061000
ENSEMBLE ARBRE COMPLET 2-50
(2)
(2)  7120163220000
ROULEMENT DROIT 6322 2-50
(3)
(3)  7120162030001
ROULEMENT GAUCHE 6203Z 2-50
(4)
(4)  6260070016000
SUPPORT ROULEMENT 2-50
(5)
(5)  7022006012165
VIS TF CRUCIF. M6X10 70/75
(6)
(6)  7120163220001
ROULEMENT GAUCHE 6322 RS 2-50
(7)
(7)  6260030058000
RONDELLE 2-50
(8)
(8)  6260070180000
RONDELLE 2-50
(9)
(9)  6260040021000
JOINT SPI SBV 30*43*8 2-50
(10)
(10)  6260070270000
SUPPORT ROULEMENT 2-50
(11)
(11)  7120162030000
ROULEMENT 6203 2-50
(12)
(12)  7012406010164
VIS M6X10 70/75
(13)
(13)  6261040020000
PIGNON SORTIE DE BOITE 15D 2-50
(14)
(14)  6260100180000
ENTRETOISE PIGNON SBV 2-50
(15)
(15)  6260020540000
ORING 2-50
(16)
(16)  6301118180000
ECROU M18X1.5 2-50
Part number Description
# 1
6260040061000
ENSEMBLE ARBRE COMPLET 2-50
# 2
7120163220000
ROULEMENT DROIT 6322 2-50
# 3
7120162030001
ROULEMENT GAUCHE 6203Z 2-50
# 4
6260070016000
SUPPORT ROULEMENT 2-50
# 5
7022006012165
VIS TF CRUCIF. M6X10 70/75
# 6
7120163220001
ROULEMENT GAUCHE 6322 RS 2-50
# 7
6260030058000
RONDELLE 2-50
# 8
6260070180000
RONDELLE 2-50
# 9
6260040021000
JOINT SPI SBV 30*43*8 2-50
# 10
6260070270000
SUPPORT ROULEMENT 2-50
# 11
7120162030000
ROULEMENT 6203 2-50
# 12
7012406010164
VIS M6X10 70/75
# 13
6261040020000
PIGNON SORTIE DE BOITE 15D 2-50
# 14
6260100180000
ENTRETOISE PIGNON SBV 2-50
# 15
6260020540000
ORING 2-50
# 16
6301118180000
ECROU M18X1.5 2-50
Here are all the parts relating to the PRIMARY / SECONDARY SHAFT of your 2018 TWO FIFTY EURO4. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies.