FRAME FOR MASH CITY (4T) 50 2016

FRAME for Mash CITY (4T) 50 2016
(580)
(580)  50100ACAE9100
CADRE CITY50
(581)
(581)  50350ACAE9100
SUPPORT MOTEUR CITY50
(582)
(582)  50353KY9000
ENTRETOISE CITY50
(583)
(583)  922011004003
VIS M10X40 BIBOP/CITY
(585)
(585)  50355KY9100
AXE 240 MM CITY50
(586)
(586)  954011000003
ECROU M10 BIBOP/SIXTY/CITY
(588)
(588)  38101ACAE9000
SUPPORT KLAXON CITY50
(589)
(589)  921010605003
VIS M6X50 CITY50
(590)
(590)  17551ACAE9000
PLAQUE CITY50
(591)
(591)  921010601203
VIS M6X12 CITY50/125
(592)
(592)  87227F8E000
PLAQUE IDENTIFICATION VIN
(593)
(593)  89010F89000
TROUSSE A OUTIL CITY50
(594)
(594)  952010600003
ECROU M6 CITY50/125
Part number Description
# 580
50100ACAE9100
CADRE CITY50
# 581
50350ACAE9100
SUPPORT MOTEUR CITY50
# 582
50353KY9000
ENTRETOISE CITY50
# 583
922011004003
VIS M10X40 BIBOP/CITY
# 585
50355KY9100
AXE 240 MM CITY50
# 586
954011000003
ECROU M10 BIBOP/SIXTY/CITY
# 588
38101ACAE9000
SUPPORT KLAXON CITY50
# 589
921010605003
VIS M6X50 CITY50
# 590
17551ACAE9000
PLAQUE CITY50
# 591
921010601203
VIS M6X12 CITY50/125
# 592
87227F8E000
PLAQUE IDENTIFICATION VIN
# 593
89010F89000
TROUSSE A OUTIL CITY50
# 594
952010600003
ECROU M6 CITY50/125
Here are all the parts relating to the FRAME of your 2016 CITY (4T). These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies.