KICKSTARTER FOR MASH BIBOP 50 RACE (2T) 50 2017

KICKSTARTER for Mash BIBOP 50 RACE (2T) 50 2017
(1)
(1)  2812AEQ5B9000
CLUTCH ASSY
(4)
(4)  9040055760190
FRICTION REDUCING BUSHING WASHER
(6)
(6)  28101EQ5B9000
STARTING DOUBLE GEAR
(7)
(7)  9040008160290
WASHER 8.3X16X2
(8)
(8)  50502EQ5A9000
IDLE GEAR HOLDER
(10)
(10)  9600206020900
HEX BOLT M6X20
(14)
(14)  9040015280190
GASKET 15X28X1
(15)
(15)  9451020153000
CIRCLIP 15
(16)
(16)  28230EQ5B9000
STARTING CLAW
(19)
(19)  31200EQ5B9000
STARTING MOTOR ASSY
(20)
(20)  28300EQ5B9100
KICK START PEDAL BLACK IRON
(21)
(21)  9600206028900
HEX BOLT M6X28
(22)
(22)  28150EQ5B9000
CLUTCH SHAFT RING
(23)
(23)  28102EQ5B9000
DOUBLE GEAR SHAFT
(24)
(24)  28233EQ5B9000
STARTING CLAW AXIS
(26)
(26)  2825AEQ5B9000
KICK START SPINDLE ASSY
(27)
(27)  28252EQ5B9000
RETURN SPRING
(28)
(28)  28253EQ5B9000
STARTER SHAFT BUSHING
Part number Description
# 1
2812AEQ5B9000
CLUTCH ASSY
# 4
9040055760190
FRICTION REDUCING BUSHING WASHER
# 6
28101EQ5B9000
STARTING DOUBLE GEAR
# 7
9040008160290
WASHER 8.3X16X2
# 8
50502EQ5A9000
IDLE GEAR HOLDER
# 10
9600206020900
HEX BOLT M6X20
# 14
9040015280190
GASKET 15X28X1
# 15
9451020153000
CIRCLIP 15
# 16
28230EQ5B9000
STARTING CLAW
# 19
31200EQ5B9000
STARTING MOTOR ASSY
# 20
28300EQ5B9100
KICK START PEDAL BLACK IRON
# 21
9600206028900
HEX BOLT M6X28
# 22
28150EQ5B9000
CLUTCH SHAFT RING
# 23
28102EQ5B9000
DOUBLE GEAR SHAFT
# 24
28233EQ5B9000
STARTING CLAW AXIS
# 26
2825AEQ5B9000
KICK START SPINDLE ASSY
# 27
28252EQ5B9000
RETURN SPRING
# 28
28253EQ5B9000
STARTER SHAFT BUSHING
Here are all the parts relating to the KICKSTARTER of your 2017 BIBOP 50 RACE (2T). These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...