CYLINDER HEAD FOR MASH CITY (4T) 50 2017

CYLINDER HEAD for Mash CITY (4T) 50 2017
(1)
(1)  960010602508
BOLT M6X25
(3)
(3)  12391SQ5A9010
ORING CYLINDER HEAD
(4)
(4)  1221ASQ5A9000
ROCKER BRACKET ASSEMBLY
(5)
(5)  90002070000
NUT FLANGE M7
(6)
(6)  90465SQ5A9000
WASHER 7X14X2
(7)
(7)  14781GY6A9000
VALVE CONE HALF
(8)
(8)  14771GY6A9000
RETAINER VALVE SPRING
(9)
(9)  14761SQ5A9000
SPRING VALVE INNER
(10)
(10)  14751SQ5A9000
SPRING VALVE OUTER
(11)
(11)  14775GY6A9000
VALVE SPRING WASHER
(12)
(12)  12209GY6A9000
VALVE SEALS
(14)
(14)  9430108140
PION DE CENTRAGE 8X14 320-S
(16)
(16)  14711SQ5A9000
VALVE INTAKE
(17)
(17)  14721SQ5A9000
EXHAUST VALVE
(18)
(18)  929000603208
DOUBLE END STUDS M6X32
(19)
(19)  960010608508
BOLT M6X85
(21)
(21)  12302SQ5A9000
PRESSURE PLATE BREATHER
(22)
(22)  929000606308
DOUBLE END STUDS M6X63
(23)
(23)  91304SQ5A9000
O RING INSULATOR CARBURETOR
(24)
(24)  16211SQ5A9000
INSULATOR CARBURATOR
(26)
(26)  1711ASQ5A9000
INLET PIPE
(27)
(27)  1220ASQ5A9000
CYLINDER HEAD ASSY
(28)
(28)  9405006000A
ECROU 6 CITY50
(29)
(29)  91307SQ5A9000
O RING INLET PIPE
(30)
(30)  BOUCR7HSA
BOUGIE NGK CR7HSA
(31)
(31)  14100SQ5A9000
CAMSHAFT GROUP
(32)
(32)  11211SQ5AA9000
DURITE AIR CITY50
(33)
(33)  14450SQ5A9000
INTAKE VALVE ROCKER SHAFT
(34)
(34)  14452SQ5A9000
EXHAUST VALVE ROCKER SHAFT
(36)
(36)  14431SQ5A9000
ROCKER ARM INNER
(37)
(37)  90012GY6A9000
SCREW TAPPET ADJUSTING
(38)
(38)  90206GY6A9000
NUT TAPPE ADJUSTING
(40)
(40)  12321SQ5A9200
AERATE SYPHON
(41)
(41)  12322SQ5A9100
QI PORT CYLINDER HEAD GASKET
(43)
(43)  960010601808
BOLT M6X18
(45)
(45)  12308SQ5A9000
QI PORT CYLINDER HEAD GASKET
(48)
(48)  12300SQ5A9000
WHOLE PIECES OF THE CYLINDER
Part number Description
# 1
960010602508
BOLT M6X25
# 3
12391SQ5A9010
ORING CYLINDER HEAD
# 4
1221ASQ5A9000
ROCKER BRACKET ASSEMBLY
# 5
90002070000
NUT FLANGE M7
# 6
90465SQ5A9000
WASHER 7X14X2
# 7
14781GY6A9000
VALVE CONE HALF
# 8
14771GY6A9000
RETAINER VALVE SPRING
# 9
14761SQ5A9000
SPRING VALVE INNER
# 10
14751SQ5A9000
SPRING VALVE OUTER
# 11
14775GY6A9000
VALVE SPRING WASHER
# 12
12209GY6A9000
VALVE SEALS
# 14
9430108140
PION DE CENTRAGE 8X14 320-S
Contact
# 16
14711SQ5A9000
VALVE INTAKE
# 17
14721SQ5A9000
EXHAUST VALVE
# 18
929000603208
DOUBLE END STUDS M6X32
# 19
960010608508
BOLT M6X85
# 21
12302SQ5A9000
PRESSURE PLATE BREATHER
# 22
929000606308
DOUBLE END STUDS M6X63
# 23
91304SQ5A9000
O RING INSULATOR CARBURETOR
# 24
16211SQ5A9000
INSULATOR CARBURATOR
# 26
1711ASQ5A9000
INLET PIPE
# 27
1220ASQ5A9000
CYLINDER HEAD ASSY
# 28
9405006000A
ECROU 6 CITY50
# 29
91307SQ5A9000
O RING INLET PIPE
# 30
BOUCR7HSA
BOUGIE NGK CR7HSA
# 31
14100SQ5A9000
CAMSHAFT GROUP
# 32
11211SQ5AA9000
DURITE AIR CITY50
Contact
# 33
14450SQ5A9000
INTAKE VALVE ROCKER SHAFT
# 34
14452SQ5A9000
EXHAUST VALVE ROCKER SHAFT
# 36
14431SQ5A9000
ROCKER ARM INNER
# 37
90012GY6A9000
SCREW TAPPET ADJUSTING
# 38
90206GY6A9000
NUT TAPPE ADJUSTING
# 40
12321SQ5A9200
AERATE SYPHON
# 41
12322SQ5A9100
QI PORT CYLINDER HEAD GASKET
# 43
960010601808
BOLT M6X18
# 45
12308SQ5A9000
QI PORT CYLINDER HEAD GASKET
# 48
12300SQ5A9000
WHOLE PIECES OF THE CYLINDER
Here are all the parts relating to the CYLINDER HEAD of your 2017 CITY (4T). These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...