KICKSTARTER FOR MASH SCRAMBLER 400 400 2016

KICKSTARTER for Mash SCRAMBLER 400 400 2016
(1)
(1)  72120085
SHIFTER SPRING
(2)
(2)  72040167
WASHER 6.5X14X1
(3)
(3)  15080015
SHIFTER
(4)
(4)  72010157
BOLT M6*16
(5)
(5)  15010030
STARTING SHAFT ASSY
(7)
(7)  72010163
BOLT M6X25
(8)
(8)  72040167
WASHER 6.5X14X1
(9)
(9)  72060089
TENSIONER PLATE BRUSH
(10)
(10)  73011166
TENSION PLATE
(11)
(11)  72010163
BOLT M6X25
Part number Description
# 1
72120085
SHIFTER SPRING
# 2
72040167
WASHER 6.5X14X1
# 3
15080015
SHIFTER
# 4
72010157
BOLT M6*16
# 5
15010030
STARTING SHAFT ASSY
# 7
72010163
BOLT M6X25
# 8
72040167
WASHER 6.5X14X1
# 9
72060089
TENSIONER PLATE BRUSH
# 10
73011166
TENSION PLATE
# 11
72010163
BOLT M6X25
Here are all the parts relating to the KICKSTARTER of your 2016 SCRAMBLER 400. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
Genuine parts for Mash SCRAMBLER 400 2016
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...