FLYWHEEL / STATOR FOR MASH BIBOP 50 RACE (2T) 50 2017

FLYWHEEL / STATOR for Mash BIBOP 50 RACE (2T) 50 2017
(1)
(1)  31100EQ5B9000
MAGNETIC MOTOR ASSEMBLY
(4)
(4)  9040012240290
WASHER M12
(5)
(5)  9405012080
NUT M12X1,25
(6)
(6)  E1102MMA0000
VALVE SEAT GASKET
(7)
(7)  E1101MMA0000
REED VALVE ASSY
(8)
(8)  1711AEQ5B9000
INLET PIPE
(9)
(9)  9600206022900
HEX BOLT M6X22
(10)
(10)  9600206018900
HEX BOLT M6X18
Part number Description
# 1
31100EQ5B9000
MAGNETIC MOTOR ASSEMBLY
# 4
9040012240290
WASHER M12
# 5
9405010020
9405012080
NUT M12X1, 25
# 6
E1102MMA0000
VALVE SEAT GASKET
# 7
E1101MMA0000
REED VALVE ASSY
# 8
1711AEQ5B9000
INLET PIPE
# 9
9600206022900
HEX BOLT M6X22
# 10
9600206018900
HEX BOLT M6X18
Here are all the parts relating to the FLYWHEEL / STATOR of your 2017 BIBOP 50 RACE (2T). These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...