LEFT CASING FOR MASH CITY (4T) 50 2017

LEFT CASING for Mash CITY (4T) 50 2017
(1)
(1)  11200SQ5A9000
CRANK CASE COMP LEFT PETIT MODELE
(2)
(2)  11102GY6A9000
BUSH ENGING HANGER
(3)
(3)  91202GY6A9000
LEFT OIL SEAL 19,5X30X5
(4)
(4)  11205SQ5A9000
BUSH 8X12X9,5
(5)
(5)  RLT006
BEARING
(6)
(6)  91204SQ5A9000
OIL SEAL 17X30X6
(7)
(7)  11206SQ5A9000
SPING HOOK MAINSTAND
(8)
(8)  11203GY6A9000
SHOCK ABSORBER TUBE
(9)
(9)  910046201000
BEARING RADIAL BALL 6201
(10)
(10)  RLT033
BEARING 17X47X14
(11)
(11)  21201SQ5A9000
GEAR BOX CASE
(12)
(12)  21395SQ5A9000
PAPER CUSHION GEAR
(13)
(13)  910046201000
BEARING RADIAL BALL 6201
(14)
(14)  28230SQ5A9000
STARTING CLAW
(15)
(15)  961006004000
NEEDLE BEARING 6004-2RS
(16)
(16)  91255GY6A9000
OIL SEAL 27X42X7
(17)
(17)  91303GY6A9000
O-RING 7,5X1,5
(18)
(18)  1120BSQ5A9000
PIN BRAKE SHOE ANCHOR
(19)
(19)  903090800000
NUT M8
(20)
(20)  23432SQ5A9000
FINAL GEAR
(21)
(21)  23420SQ5A9000
MID GEAR
(22)
(22)  90429SQ5A9000
WASHER SIDE
(23)
(23)  23431SQ5A9000
OUTPUT SHAFT
(24)
(24)  23411SQ5A9000
IMPUT SHAFT
(25)
(25)  28300SQ5A9000
KICK START PEDAL
(27)
(27)  9405010000
ECROU M10X1,25 ADLY
(28)
(28)  9430108140
PION DE CENTRAGE 8X14 320-S
(29)
(29)  9430108100
PION CENTRAGE 8*10 ADLY 300 S
(30)
(30)  900032SQ5A900
BOLT B STUD M7X176
(31)
(31)  957010803500
BOLT FLANGE M8X35
(32)
(32)  957010804000
BOLT M8X40
(33)
(33)  957010801208
BOLT M8X12
(34)
(34)  9052AGY6A9000
OIL PLUG
(35)
(35)  28250SQ5A9000
STARTER SHAFT ASSEMBLY
(36)
(36)  960010602008
BOLT M6X20
(37)
(37)  90470GY6A9000
OIL DRAIN PLUG GASKET
(38)
(38)  90480SQ5A9000
ROOM VENTILATION PIN PLASTIC GEA
(39)
(39)  11103SQ5A9000
BUSH MAINSTAND
(40)
(40)  9451020000A
CIRCLIP CITY50
Part number Description
# 1
11200SQ5A9000
CRANK CASE COMP LEFT PETIT MODELE
# 2
11102GY6A9000
BUSH ENGING HANGER
# 3
91202GY6A9000
LEFT OIL SEAL 19, 5X30X5
# 4
11205SQ5A9000
BUSH 8X12X9, 5
# 5
RLT006
BEARING
# 6
91204SQ5A9000
OIL SEAL 17X30X6
# 7
11206SQ5A9000
SPING HOOK MAINSTAND
# 8
11203GY6A9000
SHOCK ABSORBER TUBE
# 9
910046201000
BEARING RADIAL BALL 6201
# 10
910046303000
RLT033
BEARING 17X47X14
# 11
21201SQ5A9000
GEAR BOX CASE
# 12
21395SQ5A9000
PAPER CUSHION GEAR
# 13
910046201000
BEARING RADIAL BALL 6201
# 14
28230SQ5A9000
STARTING CLAW
# 15
961006004000
NEEDLE BEARING 6004-2RS
# 16
91255GY6A9000
OIL SEAL 27X42X7
# 17
91303GY6A9000
O-RING 7, 5X1, 5
# 18
1120BSQ5A9000
PIN BRAKE SHOE ANCHOR
# 19
903090800000
NUT M8
# 20
23432SQ5A9000
FINAL GEAR
# 21
23420SQ5A9000
MID GEAR
# 22
90429SQ5A9000
WASHER SIDE
# 23
23431SQ5A9000
OUTPUT SHAFT
# 24
23411SQ5A9000
IMPUT SHAFT
# 25
28300SQ5A9000
KICK START PEDAL
# 27
9405010000
ECROU M10X1, 25 ADLY
Contact
# 28
9430108140
PION DE CENTRAGE 8X14 320-S
Contact
# 29
9430108100
PION CENTRAGE 8*10 ADLY 300 S
Contact
# 30
900032SQ5A900
BOLT B STUD M7X176
# 31
957010803500
BOLT FLANGE M8X35
# 32
957010804000
BOLT M8X40
# 33
957010801208
BOLT M8X12
# 34
9052AGY6A9000
OIL PLUG
# 35
28250SQ5A9000
STARTER SHAFT ASSEMBLY
# 36
960010602008
BOLT M6X20
# 37
90470GY6A9000
OIL DRAIN PLUG GASKET
# 38
90480SQ5A9000
ROOM VENTILATION PIN PLASTIC GEA
# 39
11103SQ5A9000
BUSH MAINSTAND
# 40
9451020000A
CIRCLIP CITY50
Here are all the parts relating to the LEFT CASING of your 2017 CITY (4T). These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...