SWINGARM / REAR MUDGUARD FOR MASH TWO FIFTY EURO 4 250 2018

SWINGARM / REAR MUDGUARD for Mash TWO FIFTY EURO 4 250 2018
(1)
(1)  1041400393000
SWING ARM ASSY RR
(2)
(2)  1220300041000
BODY REAR FENDER FRONT
(3)
(3)  1221400251000
FENDER REAR
(3A)
(3A)  1221400267000
FENDER REAR/MAT SILVER
(4)
(4)  7024005014157
BOLT M5X14 2-50
(5)
(5)  7032606000148
NUT
(6)
(6)  1260300180000
CUSHION REAR FENDER REAR
(7)
(7)  7032606000148
NUT
(8)
(8)  7013006020168
FLANGE BOLT
(9)
(9)  1040300350000
ADJUSTER LIVRE SANS VIS (M8X50)
(10)
(10)  1080300140000
BOLT RR FORK PIVOT 125CC
(10-1)
(10-1)  1080300140000
BOLT RR FORK PIVOT 125CC
(19)
(19)  1511000013002
SWING ARM SPACERS KIT 250 KIT ENTRETOISE / CAGE A AIGUILLE
Part number Description
# 1
1041400393000
SWING ARM ASSY RR
# 2
1220300041000
BODY REAR FENDER FRONT
# 3
1221400251000
FENDER REAR
# 3A
1221400267000
FENDER REAR/MAT SILVER
# 4
7024005014157
BOLT M5X14 2-50
# 5
7032606000148
NUT
# 6
1260300180000
CUSHION REAR FENDER REAR
# 7
7032606000148
NUT
# 8
7013006020168
FLANGE BOLT
# 9
1040300350000
ADJUSTER LIVRE SANS VIS (M8X50)
# 10
1080300140000
BOLT RR FORK PIVOT 125CC
# 10-1
1550100022000
1080300140000
BOLT RR FORK PIVOT 125CC
# 19
1511000013002
SWING ARM SPACERS KIT 250 KIT ENTRETOISE / CAGE A AIGUILLE
Here are all the parts relating to the SWINGARM / REAR MUDGUARD of your 2018 TWO FIFTY EURO 4. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...