FRONT WHEEL FOR MASH CAFE RACER 250 250 2016

FRONT WHEEL for Mash CAFE RACER 250 250 2016
(1)
(1)  1090100251000
TIRE FR WHEEL CAFE RACER TIMSUN
(1B)
(1B)  1090100510000
TIRE FR.WHEEL CAFE RACER PNEU AVANT CAFE RACER 90X90X17
(3)
(3)  1081400010000
WHEEL SUB ASSY FRONT
(3-A)
(3-A)  1551400005000
FRONT WHEEL INNER SPOKES
(3-B)
(3-B)  1551400006000
FRONT WHEEL OUT SPOKES
(3-C)
(3-C)  1551400009000
SPOKES CAP
(4)
(4)  1081400070908
COLLAR FRONT WHEEL SIDE 2-50
(5)
(5)  1081400060908
AXLE FRONT WHEEL L 280MM
(6)
(6)  1081400052000
GEAR BOX ASSY
(7)
(7)  1141400020000
BRAKE DISC FRONT 310MM
(8)
(8)  7013006012168
BOLT HEX FLANGE M6X12
(9)
(9)  72020528
NUT M12
(10)
(10)  1090100240000
TUBE FRONT WHEEL CHAMBRE A AIR AVANT 75/2-50
(31)
(31)  RLT018
BEARING 6202 2RS
Part number Description
# 1
1090100251000
TIRE FR WHEEL CAFE RACER TIMSUN
Contact
# 1B
1090100510000
TIRE FR.WHEEL CAFE RACER PNEU AVANT CAFE RACER 90X90X17
Contact
# 3
1081400010000
WHEEL SUB ASSY FRONT
# 3-A
1551400005000
FRONT WHEEL INNER SPOKES
# 3-B
1551400006000
FRONT WHEEL OUT SPOKES
# 3-C
1551400009000
SPOKES CAP
# 4
1081400070908
COLLAR FRONT WHEEL SIDE 2-50
# 5
1081400060908
AXLE FRONT WHEEL L 280MM
# 6
1081400052000
GEAR BOX ASSY
# 7
1141400020000
BRAKE DISC FRONT 310MM
# 8
7013006012168
BOLT HEX FLANGE M6X12
# 9
72020528
NUT M12
# 10
1090100240000
TUBE FRONT WHEEL CHAMBRE A AIR AVANT 75/2-50
# 31
RLT018
BEARING 6202 2RS
Here are all the parts relating to the FRONT WHEEL of your 2016 CAFE RACER 250. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
Genuine parts for Mash CAFE RACER 250 2016
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...