HANDLEBAR FOR MASH CAFE RACER 250 250 2016

HANDLEBAR for Mash CAFE RACER 250 250 2016
(2)
(2)  1260300231000
GRIP.R.HANDLE
(3)
(3)  1260300221000
GRIP.L.HANDLE
(4)
(4)  1139900008000
WEIGHT BALANCE MASS
(5)
(5)  1260300340000
CLAMPER CLUTCH CABLE 2-50
(6B)
(6B)  1161000014000
SPEEDOMETER 125/250 CAFE RACER
(7)
(7)  1180300131000
SWITCH COMP.R WITHOUT CONTACTOR
(8B)
(8B)  1180200112000
SWITCH ASSY SILVER
(8)
(8)  1180200115100
SWITCH ASSY BLACK
(10)
(10)  1180300121000
SWITCH COMP.L
(11)
(11)  7031905000137
NUT HEX M5
(12)
(12)  7013006012167
BOLT HEX FLANGE M6X12
(13)
(13)  1281400012000
CABLE COMP THROTTLE
(14)
(14)  1281400029000
CABLE COMP CLUTCH
(15)
(15)  1281400030000
CABLE COMP SPEEDOMETER
(16)
(16)  1040400211000
CLAMPER CLUTCH CABLE 2-50
(17)
(17)  7021805020157
SCREW PAN M5X20
(18)
(18)  1041000072000
BRACKET FOR SPEEDOMETER
(20)
(20)  1040400211000
CLAMPER CLUTCH CABLE 2-50
(21)
(21)  1260200010000
GRIP L. HANDLE 2-50
(22)
(22)  1050700160000
CLAMPER FRONT BRAKE UPPER 2-50
(23)
(23)  ZC0001
CLAMPER FRONT BRAKE LOWER
(29)
(29)  1631100080000
SPEEDOMETER TRANSCABLE
(30B)
(30B)  1201000017000
MIRROR BACK RIGHT CAFE RACER
(31)
(31)  1130100077200
HANDLE COMP.STEERING L ALU
(32)
(32)  1130100075200
HANDLE COMP.STEERING R ALU
(33)
(33)  AMP12V1W7
AMPOULE 12V 1.7W
(34)
(34)  AMP12V1W7P
AMPOULE 12V 1.7W
(40)
(40)  118020011000A
CLUTCH SWITCH
Part number Description
# 2
1260300231000
GRIP.R.HANDLE
# 3
1260300221000
GRIP.L.HANDLE
# 4
1139900008000
WEIGHT BALANCE MASS
# 5
1260300340000
CLAMPER CLUTCH CABLE 2-50
# 6B
1161000014000
SPEEDOMETER 125/250 CAFE RACER
# 7
1180300131000
SWITCH COMP.R WITHOUT CONTACTOR
# 8B
1180200112000
SWITCH ASSY SILVER
# 8
1180200115100
SWITCH ASSY BLACK
# 10
1180300121000
SWITCH COMP.L
# 11
7031905000137
NUT HEX M5
# 12
7013006012167
BOLT HEX FLANGE M6X12
# 13
1281400012000
CABLE COMP THROTTLE
# 14
1281400029000
CABLE COMP CLUTCH
# 15
1281400030000
CABLE COMP SPEEDOMETER
# 16
1040400211000
CLAMPER CLUTCH CABLE 2-50
# 17
7021805020157
SCREW PAN M5X20
# 18
1041000072000
BRACKET FOR SPEEDOMETER
# 20
1040400211000
CLAMPER CLUTCH CABLE 2-50
# 21
1260200010000
GRIP L. HANDLE 2-50
# 22
1050700160000
CLAMPER FRONT BRAKE UPPER 2-50
# 23
ZC0001
CLAMPER FRONT BRAKE LOWER
# 29
1631100080000
SPEEDOMETER TRANSCABLE
# 30B
1201000017000
MIRROR BACK RIGHT CAFE RACER
# 31
1130100077200
HANDLE COMP.STEERING L ALU
# 32
1130100075200
HANDLE COMP.STEERING R ALU
# 33
AMP12V1W7
AMPOULE 12V 1.7W
# 34
AMP12V1W7P
AMPOULE 12V 1.7W
# 40
118020011000A
CLUTCH SWITCH
Here are all the parts relating to the HANDLEBAR of your 2016 CAFE RACER 250. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
Genuine parts for Mash CAFE RACER 250 2016
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...